LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
INTERNATIONALE SOCIALISTE
António Guterres
Luis Ayala
PARTIS MEMBRES
ALBANIE
Parti Social-Démocrate, PSD
Gaqo Apostoli
ALGERIE
Front des Forces Socialistes, FFS
Hocine Aït-Ahmed
Ahmed Djeddaï
Karim Baloul
ALLEMAGNE
Parti Social-Démocrate d’Allemagne, SPD
Christoph Zöpel
Lissy Gröner
Karin Junker
Achim Post
Wolfgang Weege
Frank Schauff
ARGENTINE
Parti Socialiste Populaire, PSP
Rubén Giustiniani
María del Carmen Viñas
Hermes Binner
Silvia Augsburger
ARGENTINE
Union Civique Radicale, UCR
Raúl Ricardo Alfonsín
Raúl Alconada Sempé
Luis Alberto Cáceres
Alicia Tate
AUSTRALIE
Parti Travailliste Australien, ALP
Peter Cook
AUTRICHE
Parti Social-Démocrate d’Autriche, SPÖ
Alfred Gusenbauer
Albrecht Konecny
BELGIQUE
Parti Socialiste, PS
Elio Di Rupo
Laurette Onkelinx
Philippe Busquin
Jean Pol Baras
Patrick Moriau
Etienne Godin
Simone Susskind
Annette Robins
Hervé Parmentier
Ives Goldstein
BELGIQUE
Parti Socialiste, SP
Patrick Janssens
Frank Vandenbroucke
Hugo Brauwers
Milan Rutten
Caroline Gennez
Jan Vermeersch
Stefaan Thijs
Frederic Etienne
Philippe De Coene
BOLIVIE
Mouvement de la Gauche Révolutionnaire, MIR-Nouvelle Majorité
Oscar Eid Franco
Carmen Pereira
Ricardo Alba
Carlos Chanove
BRESIL
Parti Travailliste Démocratique, PDT
Luiz Alfredo Salomão
BULGARIE
Parti Social-Démocrate Bulgare, BSDP
Petar Agov
Nadya Radeva
BURKINA FASO
Parti pour la Démocratie et le progrès, PDP
Joseph Ki-Zerbo
CAMEROUN
Front Social-Démocratique, SDF
John Fru Ndi
Maître Mbami
Vivian Alobwede Ewane
Mbuh Antoinette Yaya
CANADA
Nouveau Parti Démocratique, NDP/NPD
Dawn Black
CAP-VERT
Parti Africain de l’Indépendance du Cap-Vert, PAICV
Pedro Pires
Arnaldo Andrade
CHILI
Parti pour la Démocratie, PPD
José Goñi
CHILI
Parti Radical Social-Démocrate, PRSD
Patricia Carrasco
CHILI
Parti Socialiste du Chili, PS
Isabel Allende
CHYPRE
Mouvement des Sociaux-Démocrates
Alecos Orountiotis
COLOMBIE
Parti Libéral Colombien, PLC
Rafael Guzmán Navarro
COSTA RICA
Parti Libération Nationale, PLN
Rolando Araya
Ekhart Peters
CÔTE D’IVOIRE
Front Populaire Ivoirien, FPI
Christine Konan
Claudine Ouattara
CROATIE
Parti Social-Démocrate, SDP
Tonino Picula
Mirjana Feric-Vac
Drago Kraljevic
CURAÇAO
Mouvement Nouvelles Antilles, MAN
Magda Martina
DANEMARK
Parti Social-Démocrate
Steen Christensen
Erik Boel
ESPAGNE
Parti Socialiste Ouvrier Espagnol, PSOE
Joaquín Almunia
Felipe González
Raimon Obiols
Micaela Navarro
Ricard Torrell
Trinidad Jiménez
Isabel Martínez
FINLANDE
Parti Social-Démocrate Finlandais, SDP
Kari Laitinen
Liisa Jaakonsaari
Tero Shemeikka
Ulpu Iivari
Marja-Liisa Kiljunen
FRANCE
Parti Socialiste, PS
François Hollande
Henri Nallet
Régis Passerieux
Alain Bergounioux
Guy Labertit
Alain Chenal
Jean-Jacques Kourliandsky
Philip Cordery
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Le Parti Travailliste
Clive Soley
Nick Sigler
Rosemary Nuamah
GRECE
Mouvement Socialiste Panhellénique, PASOK
Lazaros Angelou
Thanasis Ganotis
GUINEE EQUATORIALE
Convergence pour la Démocratie Sociale, CPDS
Celestino Bacalé Obiang
HONGRIE
Parti Socialiste Hongrois, MSzP
Gyula Horn
László Kovács
Vilmos Szabó
Zita Gurmai
Eva Adam
Alexandra Doboly
ISRAEL
Parti Travailliste Israélien
Colette Avital
Daphna Sharfman
Israel Gat
ISRAEL
MERETZ
Monica Pollack
Ester Levanon-Mordoch
ITALIE
Démocrates de Gauche, DS
Walter Veltroni
Luigi Colajanni
Nicola Manca
Ugo Papi
ITALIE
Socialistes Démocratiques Italiens, SDI
Mario Didò
Pia Locatelli
Luca Cefisi
Salvatore Cacciatore
JAPON
Parti Social-Démocrate, SDP
Takuya Kawai
LIBAN
Parti Socialiste Progressiste, PSP
Doureid Yaghi
LITHUANIE
Parti Social-Démocrate Lituanien, LSDP
Vidmantas Verbickas
MALAISIE
Parti d’Action Démocratique, DAP
Lim Guan Eng
MALI
Parti Africain pour la Solidarité et la Justice, ADEMA/PASJ
Ibrahim Boubacar Keita
Bocari Treta
Ag Mohamed Erlaf
M Sabane
Diarra Hamedy
Dianessy Ibrahimen
MAROC
Union Socialiste des Forces Populaires, USFP
Mohamed Lahbabi
Khalid Alioua
Abdessalam Eddabbagh
MEXIQUE
Parti de la Révolution Démocratique, PRD
Juan José García Ochoa
Cuauhtémoc Sandoval
MONGOLIE
Parti Social-Démocrate Mongol, MSDP
Sangajav Bayartsogt
Luimed Gansukh
MOZAMBIQUE
Parti Frelimo
Joaquim Chissano
Amélia Matos Sumbana
Alvaro O’da Silva
Elias Zimba
Amadeu Da Conçeição
Sergio Baloi
NICARAGUA
Front Sandiniste de Libération Nationale, FSLN
Hernán Estrada
Margarita Zapata
NORVEGE
Parti Travailliste Norvégien, DNA
Haakon Blankenborg
Tonje Westby
Anne Rygh Pedersen
Karin Yrvin
PAYS-BAYS
Parti Travailliste, PvdA
Alvaro Pinto Scholtbach
Ellen van Koppen
Marc Holtkamp
PEROU
Parti Aprista Péruvien, PAP
Alan García
POLOGNE
Alliance de la Gauche
Tadeusz Iwinski
Démocratique, SLD
PORTUGAL
Parti Socialiste, PS
José Lamego
José Conde Rodrigues
Filipe Costa
António José Seguro
Sérgio Sousa Pinto
Maria Carrilho
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE
Parti Révolutionnaire Dominicain, PRD
Hatuey De Camps
Fausto Liz
Félix Marmolejos
REPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
Parti de la Gauche Démocratique, SDL
Peter Weiss
Judita Takacova
REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
Parti Social-Démocrate Tchèque, CSSD
Vladimír Müller
ROUMANIE
Parti Démocratique, PD
Petre Roman
Victor Bostinaru
ROUMANIE
Parti Social-Démocrate Roumain, PSDR
Sergiu Cunescu
SAINT-MARIN
Parti Socialiste de Saint-Marin, PSS
Augusto Casali
Paride Andreoli
SENEGAL
Parti Socialiste du Sénégal, PS
Ousmane Tanor Dieng
Jacques Baudin
Abdoulaye Makhtar Diop
Papa Amath Dieng
Aminata Mbengue Ndiaye
Abibatou Aminata Mbaye
SLOVENIE
Liste Unifiée des Sociaux-Démocrates de Slovénie, ZL
Natasa Kovac
SUEDE
Parti Social-Démocrate Suédois, SAP
Pierre Schori
Birgitta Silén
Oscar Stenström
Roger Kaliff
Gunnar Stenarv
Marlene Svensson
Joao Pinheiro
Annelie Stark
TUNISIE
Rassemblement Constitutionnel Démocratique, RCD
Hachmi Amri
Abdejlil Messaoudi
Mounira Aouididi
TURQUIE
Parti Républicain du Peuple, CHP
Erdal Inönü
Inal Batu
Sule Bucak
Demet Isik
URUGUAY
Parti Socialiste d’Uruguay, PSU
Washington Batista
VENEZUELA
Action Démocratique, AD
Timoteo Zambrano
Jorge Millán
PARTIS CONSULTATIFS
ALBANIE
Parti Socialiste d’Albanie, PSA
Fatos Nano
Arta Dade
ARMENIE
FRA Parti Socialiste Arménien
Mario Nalpatián
Armen Rustamian
BENIN
Parti Social-Démocrate, PSD
Joséphine Ago
DOMINIQUE
Parti Travailliste de Dominique
Rosie Douglas
GABON
Parti Gabonais du Progrès, PGP
Mahnes Pepin
GUINEE
Rassemblement du Peuple de Guinée, RPG
Sano Lamine
Kaba Bachir
Cissoko Siaka
HONGRIE
Parti Social-Démocrate Hongrois, MSzDP
László Kapolyi
MEXICO
Parti Révolutionaire Institutionnel, PRI
Eloy Cantu Segovia
Gustavo Carvajal Moreno
Sandra Fuentes-Berain
María Elena Chapa
PAKISTAN
Parti du Peuple du Pakistan, PPP
Fayyaz Chaudhry
Waheed Rasab
TERRITOIRES SOUS AUTHORITE
PALESTINIENNE, PALESTINE, Fatah
Hanna Siniora
Ilan Halevi
TOGO
Convention Démocratique des Peuples
Martin Aduayom
Africains, CDPA
Eloi Koussawo
PARTIS OBSERVATEURS
ANGOLA
Mouvement Populaire pour la Libération de l’Angola, MPLA
Paulo Jorge
João Lambeno Gimolieca
Luzia Ingles Van Dunem
Alice Dombolo Chivaca
Orlando Cabonze
BULGARIE
La Gauche Européenne
Alexander Tomov
EX REPUBLIQUE YOUGOSLAVE DE
MACEDOINE
Union Sociale-Démocrate de Macédoine, SDUM
Radmila Shekerinska
IRAN
Parti Démocratique du Kurdistan Iranien, PDKI
Abdollahi Khosrow
MONGOLIE
Parti Révolutionaire du Peuple Mongol, MPRP
Sanj Bayar
Dulbaa Altai
Dashgamts Arvin
ORGANISATIONS FRATERNELLES
Internationale Socialiste des Femmes, ISF
Ma Dolors Renau
Marlène Haas
Mouvement International des Faucons/Internationale Socialiste d’Education, IFM/SEI
Jonas Lung
Odette Lambert
Ingrid De Kock
Union Internationale de la Jeunesse Socialiste, IUSY
Alvaro Elizalde
Lisa Pelling
Enzo Amendola
ORGANISATIONS ASSOCIEES
Groupe Parlementaire du Parti des Socialistes Européens
Enrique Barón
Christine Verger
Michael Hoppe
Ruth De Cesare
Majella McCone
Ligue Internationale des Socialistes Religieux, ILRS
Evert Svensson
Chris Herries
Mouvement Sioniste Travailliste Mondial, WLZM
Patrick Starkman
Parti des Socialistes Européens, PES
Ton Beumer
Nick Crook
Friedrich Roll
Javier Moreno
Marco Piantini
Bernard Tuyttens
INVITES - ORGANISATIONS INTERNATIONALES / PARTIS
Fondation Friedrich Ebert, FES
Ernst Kerbusch
Werner Rechmann
Ina Koopmann
Fondation Jean-Jaurès
Michel Thauvin
Axel Queval
Forum Européen pour la Démocratie et la Solidarité
Conny Frederiksson
Dasa Silovic
BIRMANIE
Ligue Nationale pour la Démocratie, NLD
Aung Ko
Oung Myint Tun
CUBA
Courant Socialiste Démocratique Cubain, CSDC
Manuel Cuesta Morúa
ERYTHREE
Front Populaire pour la Justice et la Démocratie
Hanna Simon
Weldeslassie Ghebremedhin
IRAK
Parti Démocratique du Kurdistan, KDP
Hoshyar Zebari
Dilshad Miran
Burhan Jaf
IRAK
Union Patriotique du Kurdistan, PUK
Barham Salih
Ahmed Bamarni
JORDANIE
Parti Démocratique Jordanien de la Gauche , JDPL
Omar Khamis Mahamed
Abu Laban
REPUBLIQUE DEMOCRATIQUE DU CONGO
Union pour la Démocratie et le Progrès Social, UDPS
Etienne Tshisekedi
FrançoisTshipamba Mpuila
Grégoire Mbuyi Kamba
Luyeye Norbert
TURQUIE
HADEP
Ahmet Turan Demir
Eyyup Doru
UKRAINE
Parti Social-Démocrate de l’Ukraine, SDPU
Yury Buzdugan
Vitaliy Shybko
Olexander Moroz
Front POLISARIO
Mohamed Sidati
Lamin Yahiaoui