LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
Internationale Socialiste
António Guterres
Luis Ayala
PARTIS MEMBRES DE PLEIN DROIT
AFRIQUE DU SUD
Congrès National Africain, ANC
Susan Shabangu
Monica Kulani
Obed Bapela
ALBANIE
Parti Social-Démocrate, PSD
Gaqo Apostoli
Ndue Pjetra
ALGERIE
Front des Forces Socialistes, FFS
Hocine Aït Ahmed
Karim Baloul
ALLEMAGNE
Parti Social-Démocrate d’Allemagne, SPD
Christoph Zöpel
Harald Berwanger
Christian Schmidt
Wolfgang Weege
Karin Junker
ARGENTINE
Parti Socialiste Populaire, PSP
Rubén Giustiniani
María del Carmen Viñas
ARGENTINE
Union Civique Radicale, UCR
Hipólito Solari Yrigoyen
Luis Alberto Cáceres
Alicia Tate
AUTRICHE
Parti Social-Démocrate d’Autriche, SPÖ
Albrecht Konecny
BELGIQUE
Parti Socialiste, PS
Elio di Rupo
Etienne Godin
Simone Susskind
Annette Robyns
BOLIVIE
Mouvement de la Gauche Révolutionnaire, MIR-Nouvelle Majorité
Medardo Navia
BRESIL
Parti Travailliste Démocratique, PDT
Edialeda Salgado do Nascimento
Arnaldo Mourte
BULGARIE
Parti Social-Démocrate Bulgare, BSDP
Georgy Anastasov
Nadya Radeva
Angelina Dimova
CANADA
Nouveau Parti Démocratique, NDP/NPD
Dawn Black
CHILI
Parti pour la Démocratie, PPD
Víctor Manuel Rebolledo
Jose Goñi
Ricardo Brodsky
Loreto Schnake
CHILI
Parti Socialiste du Chili, PS
Alejandro Carvajal
COSTA RICA
Parti Libération Nationale, PLN
Rolando Araya
CÔTE D’IVOIRE
Front Populaire Ivoirien, FPI
Pascal Affi N’Guessan
Marie-Odette Gnabry-Lorougnon
Firmin Krehe
Theodore Aka Kouadio
Doumbia Sekou
Assoa N’Goran
Toure Bamba Wassany
CROATIE
Parti Social-Démocrate, SDP
Irina Stajcic
Karolina Leakovic
DANEMARK
Parti Social-Démocrate du Danemark
Steen Christensen
Erik Boel
EGYPTE
Parti Démocratique National, NDP
Mohammed Abdellah
ESPAGNE
Parti Socialiste Ouvrier Espagnol, PSOE
José Luis Rodriguez Zapatero
Trinidad Jiménez
Micaela Navarro
María Badía
María Irigoyen
Angélica Rubio
ETATS-UNIS
Sociaux-Démocrates USA, SDUSA
Joel Freedman
FINLANDE
Parti Social-Démocrate Finlandais, SDP
Säde Tahvanainen
Folke Sundman
Tero Shemeikka
FRANCE
Parti Socialiste, PS
Henri Nallet
Bernard Soulage
Alain Chenal
Karim Pakzad
Philip Cordery
GRANDE BRETAGNE
Le Parti Travailliste
Margaret Wall
Rosemary Nuamah
GRECE
Mouvement Socialiste Panhellénique, PASOK
Theodoros Pangalos
Thanasis Ganotis
GUINEE EQUATORIALE
Convergence pour la Démocratie Sociale, CPDS
Santiago Obama Ndong
Jesús Elá Abeme
HONGRIE
Parti Socialiste Hongrois, MSzP
Gyula Horn
Agnes Koroncz
Eva Adam
Alexandra Dobolyi
Zita Gurmai
ISLANDE
Alliance Sociale-Démocrate
Ossur Skarphedinsson
Bjorgvin G. Sigurdsson
ISRAEL
Parti Travailliste d’Israël
Colette Avital
Ephy Oshaya
ISRAEL
Meretz
Yossi Sarid
Monica Pollack
ITALIE
Démocrates de Gauche, DS
Piero Fassino
Marina Sereni
Nicola Manca
Luciano Vecchi
ITALIE
Socialistes Démocratiques Italiens, SDI
Pia Locatelli
JAPON
Parti Social-Démocrate, SDP
Takuya Kawai
MALI
Parti Africain pour la Solidarité et la Justice, ADEMA-PASJ
Boubacar Bah
MALTE
Parti Travailliste de Malte
Michael Falzon
MAROC
Union Socialiste des Forces Populaires, USFP
Abderrahman Youssoufi
Mohammed El Yazgi
Badia Skalli
Neuzha Chekrouni
Khalid Alioua
Hamid Ben El Cadi
Fatima Belmoidane
Mohammed Sidiki
Larbi Ajoul
Habib El Malki
Boughalib Attar
Fatiha Sadass
Maria Sinaceur
Mohamed Ibrahimi
Mohammed Karam
Bayna Abdelkadar
Mohamed Ait Kadour
Mohamed BenAdelkader
Khalid Al Hariri
MEXIQUE
Parti de la Révolution Démocratique, PRD
Mario Saucedo Pérez
MOZAMBIQUE
Parti Frelimo
Amélia Matos Sumbana
NICARAGUA
Front Sandiniste de Libération Nationale, FSLN
Samuel Santos Lopez
Margarita Zapata
NORVEGE
Parti Travailliste Norvégien, DNA
Thorbjørn Jagland
Kathrine Raadim
Farid Bouras
PAYS-BAS
Parti Travailliste, PvdA
Alvaro Pinto
Anne Graumans
Tineke Witteveen
POLOGNE
Alliance de la Gauche Démocratique, SLD
Tadeusz Iwinski
PORTUGAL
Parti Socialiste, PS
José Lamego
Maria João Rodrigues
José Conde Rodrigues
PUERTO RICO
Parti Indépendantiste Portoricain, PIP
Rubén Berrios
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE
Parti Révolutionnaire Dominicain, PRD
Hatuey de Camps
Peggy Cabral de Peña Gómez
Amadeo Lorenzo
Henry Mejía
Fausto Liz
Alfredo Pacheco
Luz del Alba Thevenin
Fernando Ramirez
REPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
Parti de la Gauche Démocratique, SDL
Tomás Kuchtík
REPUBLIQUE SLOVAQUE
Parti Social-Démocrate de la République Slovaque, SDSS
Peter Barath
Jaroslav Riha
REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
Parti Social-Démocrate Tchèque, CSSD
Milos Zeman
Vladimir Müller
Milos Balabán
ROUMANIE
Parti Démocratique, PD
Sorin Frunzaverde
Anca Daniela Boagiu
SENEGAL
Parti Socialiste du Sénégal, PS
Jacques Baudin
Aminata M’Bengue N’Diaye
SUEDE
Parti Social-Démocrate Suédois, SAP
Urban Ahlin
Anneli Hulthén
Inger Segelström
Ann Linde
Gunnar Stenarv
Roger Hällhag
Christin Nilsson
SUISSE
Parti Socialiste Suisse, PSS
Pierre Tillmanns
Kaspar Sutter
TUNISIE
Le Rassemblement Constitutionnel Démocratique, RCD
Ali Chaouch
Abdelwahèb Jemal
URUGUAY
Parti Socialiste d’Uruguay, PSU
Reinaldo Gargano
VENEZUELA
Action Démocratique, AD
Rafael Marín Jaén
Antonieta de Marín
Luis Aquiles Moreno
Raul Hernandez
Alexandra Machado
Mauricio Poler
PARTIS MEMBRES CONSULTATIFS
ALBANIE
Parti Socialiste d’Albanie, SPA
Ilir Zela
Ben Blushi
ANDORRE
Parti Social-Démocrate d’Andorre, PS
Rosa Ferrer Obiols
ARMENIE
FRA Parti Socialiste Arménien
Mario Nalpatián
Mary Titizian
GUINEE
Rassemblement du Peuple de Guinée, RPG
Alpha Condé
HONGRIE
Parti Social-Démocrate Hongrois, MSzDP
Marta Szigeti Bonifert
MAURICE
Mouvement Militant Mauricien, MMM
José Arunasalom
MEXIQUE
Parti Révolutionnaire Institutionnel, PRI
Javier Sánchez Campuzano
Idelfonso Guajardo
Gustavo Carvajal Moreno
Olga Haydée Flores Velásquez
Silvia Romero
Verónica Vergara
María Elena Chapa
PAKISTAN
Parti du Peuple du Pakistan, PPP
Benazir Bhutto
Mehrunnisa Afridi
Khawaja Muhammad Shafique
Waheed Rasab
Begum Bealum Husnain
TERRITOIRES SOUS AUTORITE PALESTINIENNE, PALESTINE
Fatah
Ilan Halevi
PANAMA
Parti Révolutionnaire Démocratique, PRD
Martín Torrijos
Héctor Alemán
Jorge Sánchez
PHILIPPINES
Parti Socialiste Démocratique des Philippines, PDSP
Elizabeth Angsioco
PARTIS MEMBRES OBSERVATEURS
ANGOLA
Mouvement Populaire pour la Libération de l’Angola, MPLA
Paulo T. Jorge
João Salvador dos Santos Neto
João I. Gimolieca
Luis de Almeida
BELARUS
Parti Social-Démocrate du Bélarus (Narodnaya Hramada)
Mikalai Statkevich
BULGARIE
Gauche Européenne
Alexander Tomov
Kiril Avramov
IRAN
Parti Démocratique du Kurdistan Iranien, PDKI
Khosrow Abdollahi
Abulinajd Hakki
EX-REPUBLIQUE YOUGOSLAVE DE MACEDONIE
Union Sociale-Démocrate de Macédoine, SDUM
Radmila Shekerinska
MONGOLIE
Parti Révolutionnaire du Peuple Mongol, MPRP
D. Idevkhten
D Surenkhor
D. Terbish
Ts. Baatarsaikhan
Secrétariat de l’IS
Latifa Perry
Gabriela Shepherd
Sophie Thérouanne
Maria Paula Escobar
Fred Smith
Hugh O’Shaughnessy
Doug Payne
Eva Olofsson
Marie-Claire Adriaenssens
ORGANISATIONS FRATERNELLES
Internationale Socialiste des Femmes, ISF
Marlène Haas
Union Internationale de la Jeunesse Socialiste, IUSY
Enzo Amendola
Marije Laffeber
ORGANISATIONS ASSOCIEES
Groupe Parlementaire du PSE
Enrique Barón Crespo
Jean-François Vallin
Robert Goebbels
Parti des Socialistes Européens, PSE
Antony Beumer
PARTIS ET ORGANISATIONS INVITES
BOSNIE-HERZEGOVINE
Parti des Sociaux-Démocrates Indépendants, SNSD
Milorad Dodic
Neskovic Branko
BULGARIE
Parti Socialiste Bulgare
Seirgei Stanishev
Kristian Vigenin
IRAQ
Parti Démocratique du Kurdistan, KDP
Saywan Sabir Mustatfa
Dilshad Miran
IRAQ
Union Patriotique du Kurdistan, PUK
Latif Rashid
Ahmad Bamarni
MAURITANIE
Rassemblement des Forces Démocratiques, RFD
Ahmed Ould Daddah
Yacoub Diallo
NAMIBIE
Congrès des Démocrates, CoD
Ignatus N. Shixwameni
NAMIBIE
SWAPO
Hifikepunye Pohamba
Festus Naholo
ROUMANIE
Parti Social-Démocrate, PSD
Cozmin Gusa
Victor Bostinaru
RUSSIE
Parti Social-Démocrate de Russie
Konstantin Titov
Gennady Gendin
RUSSIE
Otechestvo
Alexandr Vadislavlev
Vassily Lipitsky
REPUBLIQUE FEDERALE DE YOUGOSLAVIE
Parti Démocratique de Serbie
Aleksandra Joksimovic
Gordana Comic
REPUBLIQUE FEDERALE DE YOUGOSLAVIE
Parti Social-Démocrate de Serbie
Vlatko Sekulovic
TUNISIE
FDTL
Mustapha Benjaafar
TURQUIE
HADEP
Murat Bozlak
Mutlu Civiroglu
Fayik Yagizay
Eyyup Doru
UKRAINE
Parti Social-Démocrate d’Ukraine, SDPU
Yury Buzdugan
Olena Skomoroshchenko
Volodymyr Yalovy
VENEZUELA
Mouvement vers le Socialisme, MAS
Felipe Mujica
Carlos Santafe
Alfredo Torres
Alfredo Chaparro
Carla Cazzani
YEMEN
Parti Socialiste du Yémen
Abdulgani Abdulkader
Fondation Friedrich Ebert, FES
Ernst J. Kerbush
Achim Vogt